Meeting attendance

Monday, 18th March, 2019 2.00 pm, Members Seminar

Contact:    Chris Slade
Senior Business Support Officer - Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Stuart Ashley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Huw Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Burnett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glyn Caron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Clark (Deputy Leader) Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leonard Constance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Veronica Crick JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Cross Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Daniels Committee Member Expected
Councillor Giles Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanne Gauden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Haynes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Horlor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Hunt (Leader) Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gaynor James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gwyn Jenkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Jeremiah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fay Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Kemp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Malson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Mills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason O'Connell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Overton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norma Parrish Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jessica Powell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kelly Preston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Rapier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rose Seabourne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Shepphard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Slade Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Tew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colette Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Waite Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Yeowell Committee Member Expected